Contact Us
KARIMNAGAR COMMISSIONERATE
DESIGNATIONSTDOFFCELL
COMMISSIONER OF POLICE087822623039440795100
COMMISSIONER OF POLICE87822623039440795100
ADDL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (ADMN)87822622609440795101
ACP CAR POLICE HQRS KARIMNAGAR87822451009440795103
SBI87822402769440795104
RI ADMIN CAR POLICE HQRS KARIMNAGAR8789440795184
MTO CAR POLICE HQRS KARIMNAGAR8789440795186
CI CCRB8789440795105
PRO (P.C.)9440900984
KARIMNAGAR SUB DIVISION
DESIGNATIONSTDOFFCELL
ACP KARIMNAGAR TOWN87822425209440795111
INSPECTOR KARIMNAGAR-I (T)87822432889440795121
INSPECTOR KARIMNAGAR-II (T)87822433359440795107
INSPECTOR KARIMNAGAR-III (T)87822320339440904818
INSPECTOR WOMEN PS87822403349440900986
ACP TRAFFIC KARIMNAGAR9908489253
INSPECTOR KNR TRAFFIC87822431009440795108
ACP KARIMNAGAR RURAL9440795106
INSPECTOR KARIMNAGAR RURAL87822433339440795109
SI KOTHAPALLY8106816599
CI THIMMAPUR87822408999440795131
SI LMD COLONY87822232869440795112
SI MANAKONDUR87822872669440795113
SI CHIGURUMAMIDI87272523339440795127
SI GANNERUVARAM9440901948
CI CHOPPADANDI87822813339440795149
SI CHOPPADANDI87822814339440795148
SI RAMADUGU87822734339440900975
SI GANGADHARA87822882339440900981
INSPR, CCS, KNR87822497339440795153
HUZURABAD SUB DIVISION
DESIGNATIONSTDOFFCELL
ACP HUZURABAD87272513339440795122
INSPR. HUZURABAD87272520539440795116
CI HUZURABAD (R)87272520539440795151
SI KESHAVAPATNAM87272491339440900980
SI SAIDAPUR87272595339440900988
INSPR. JAMMIKUNTA87272533339440795167
CI JAMMIKUNTA RURAL87272532509440795161
SI VEENAVANKA9440795168
SI ELLANDHAKUNTA8977458100